• Language
    • ENGLISH
    • GERMAN
    • SPANISH
    • FRENCH
    • ITALIAN
    • JAPANESE
    • PORTUGUESE
    • CHINESE
    • RUSSIAN

Get your own Little Black Book.

Build your own personal news stream. Discover the latest work created that interests you, share your favourite stories and follow your favourite people and companies

Already have an account?

Super. Human.

null

AGENCY: 4creative

PRODUCTION COMPANY: Serial Pictures x Somesuch

EXECUTIVE CREATIVE DIRECTOR: Lynsey Atkin

DEPUTY EXECUTIVE CREATIVE DIRECTOR: Eoin McLaughlin

CREATIVE TEAM: Scott Taylor and Andy Shrubsole

HEAD OF PRODUCTION: James Turnham / Miketta Lane

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: Shananne Lane

CAMPAIGN PRODUCER: Louise Oliver

DESIGNER: Sarah Jones

PRODUCTION MANAGER: Will Breeden

PRODUCTION ASSISTANT: Sam Baker

CMO: Zaid Al-Qassab

HEAD OF MARKETING: Penny Brough, Nic Moran, Laura Ward-Smith, James Walker

MARKETING LEAD: Laura Woodcock

VICTORIA CHENG: Marketing Executive

MAYA PADHYA: Marketing Executive

BUSINESS DIRECTOR: Jane English

SENIOR PLANNER: James Hamilton

MEDIA AGENCY: OMD

PRODUCTION COMPANY: Serial Pictures x Somesuch

DIRECTOR: Bradford Young, ASC

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER / MANAGING DIRECTOR (SOMESUCH): Seth Wilson

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER (SERIAL PICTURES): Violaine Etienne

PRODUCER: Elena (Elly) Camisa

DIRECTOR OF PHOTOGRAPHY: Rina Yang

PRODUCTION DESIGNER: Nathan Von Parker

COSTUME DESIGNER: Jessica Fell

HAIR & MAKE UP ARTIST: Natasha Lawes

SOUND RECORDIST: Mike Palmer

CASTING DIRECTOR: Kharmel Cochrane

ATHLETE CASTING: Shananne Lane and Louise Oliver

1ST ASSISTANT DIRECTOR: Jez Oakley

PRODUCTION MANAGER: Fatima Zaman

DIRECTORS ASSISTANT: Saman Aminzadeh

LOCATION MANAGER: Scout Productions

2ND UNIT DIRECTOR: Dan Emmerson

CAMERA OPERATOR (2ND UNIT): Fraser Rigg

OFFLINE EDIT: Final Cut

EDITOR: Amanda James @ Final Cut

ASST EDITOR: Leah Burton/James Stubbs

PRODUCER: Nikki Porter

MUSIC: Leland Music

MUSIC SUPERVISION & PRODUCTION: Leland Music

MUSIC SUPERVISORS: Abi Leland, Toby Williams

MUSIC ASSISTANT: Letizia Pacchioni

ARRANGER / PRODUCER: Guy Farley

VOCALIST: Jay Prince

BACKING VOCALISTS: Lawrence Johnson, Travis Cole, Wayne Hernandez, Shaun

SAMONINI

DRUMS: Chris Draper

PERCUSSION: Dan Ellis

BASS: Nick Walsh

PIANO: Ben Dawson

BANJO: Adam Goldsmith

GUITAR: Jamie McCredie

TRUMPET: Jay Phelps

ALTO SAX: Jamie Talbot

BARITONE SAX: Claire McInerney

SOUND POST PRODUCTION: Factory

SOUND DESIGN/MIX: James Utting and Anthony Moore

AUDIO PRODUCER: Lucy Spong

VFX AND ONLINE: TIME BASED ARTS

VFX SUPERVISORS: Sam Osborne, Bernardo Varela, Federico Vanone

2D LEAD: Leo Weston

2D TEAM: Ollie Ramsey, Bernardo Varela, Caroline Dalgato, Leandro Vazquez, Sarah Breakwell, Matt Jackson

3D TEAM: Guillaume Heussler, Jake Newton, Teodora Retegan, Zoe Sottiaux, Sottiaux, James Mann

COLOUR GRADING: Simone Grattarola

PRODUCER: Sian Jenkins

EP: Tom Johnson

SIGNED AND SUBTITLING: REDBEE