• Language
    • ENGLISH
    • GERMAN
    • SPANISH
    • FRENCH
    • ITALIAN
    • JAPANESE
    • PORTUGUESE
    • CHINESE
    • RUSSIAN

Get your own Little Black Book.

Build your own personal news stream. Discover the latest work created that interests you, share your favourite stories and follow your favourite people and companies

Already have an account?

Vodafone - Relentless

Director: Virgil Ferragut

Executive Producer: Michelle Stapleton

Executive Producer: Carly Stone

Executive Producer: Pippa Bhatt

Production Manager: Kelly Hewitt

Production Manager: Glyn Davidson

Production Assistant: Alexandra Burns

Location Manager: Jeremy Stern

Location Assistant: Paul Stevenson

1st Assistant Director: Stevie Fylan

2nd Assitant Director: Rosie Owen

3rd Assistant Director: Akay Delano

DOP: David Wright

1st AC ‘A’ Cam: Thomas Nicholson

1st AC ‘B’ Cam: Stephannie Kennedy

2nd AC ‘A’ Cam: Sandra Pennington

2nd AC ‘B’ Cam: Luca Parasiliti Holt

Steadicam: Gary Kent

Camera Trainee: David Lankester

Key Grip: Andy Sauer

Grip: Alex Meacock

Trainee Grip: Josh Jacob

Crane Grip: Gary Hutchings

Crane Tech: Luke Skerton

Gizmo Tech: Lawrence Bewsher

DIT: James Lewis

Playback & Remote Op: Karl Taggart

Gaffer: Chris Dowling

Best Boy: Mattew Martin

Electrician: Tom Craven

Electrician: Bernie Prentice

Electrician: Conrad Russel

Electrician: Lee Hatcher

Rigger: Kevin Welch

Rigger: Alex Taylor

SFX: Tony Lawrence

Edit: Stitch

Editor: Phil Currie

Assistant Editor: Freddie Joiner

Edit Producer: Angela Hart

Sound: MassiveMusic

Composer / Design: Guy Katsav

Music Producer: Jonny Beck

Junior Music Producer: Chloe Sitton

V/O UK Only: Elliot Rogers – Another Tongue

Post: UPP

Post Producer: Jan Valter

VFX Supervisor: Miroslav Gál

Production Manager: Kristýna Řádková

2D Lead: Ladislav Čihák

3D Lead: David Drbal

Colorist: Ondřej Štibingr

2D Artists: Petr Grubner, Fabiano Waewell, Fabio Freitas, Ronaldo Lima

3D Artists: Patrick Blades, Francesco Buttarelli, Riccardo Varetti, Václav Rolník, David Dvořák, Patrik Duda, Alay Kucuk, Artur Wozniak, Riccardo Tinchelli, Igor Gouziev

MP Artists: Martin Kostuň, Lukáš Hoffman

BTS: Ray Moody

Sound Recordist: Andy Hewitson

Photographer: Matthew Stansfield

Lighting Assistant: Tommy Francis

Art Director: Russell De Rozario

Art Director: Oskar De Rozario

Assistant Art Director: Andrew Martin

Assistant Art Director: Adam Roman

Art Dept Assistant: Geno De Rozario

Art Stylist: Sarah De Rozario

Art Stylist: Noelle Eyres

Props Transport: Dave Bruyea

Construction: Sam Tyler

Construction: Bob Caralan

Wardrobe: Paula Mcnamara

Wardrobe Assistant: Genna Cotterill

Wardrobe Assistant: Zoe Wilson

Hair &. Make-Up: Bev Pond Jones

Hair & Make-Up: Sarah Cherry

Hair & Make-Up Trainee: Elin Jones

Runner: Hollie Murten

Runner: Sonny Mcmillan

Runner: Luke Hillman

Runner Trainee: Glory Ivienagbor

Suppliers

Panavison: George Rumsey

Chapman Leonard: Becca Day

Movie Tech: Sam Higham

Panalux: Kelly Amundsen

Kube: Suzie Wrennall

Get Set Hire: Emma Ferrari

Feral Equipment: Matthias De Oliveira

Vroom With A View: Nicky

Echo Services Drivers: Rob Depeazer, Ina Dan, Dwain Salmon, Chagan Modhwadia

DBS Facilites: Nigel Page, Lewis Chandler

FP4: Tony Kent, Dougie Birch

Location: Printworks

Stitch Editing: Angela Hart

UPP: Miro Gal